| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline and Sea View I Maids Room I High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | Nautica One | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Royal Majestic Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT 1 BR II 1% MONTHLY II FURNISHED | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Waterfront Unit | Premium Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished | Rented | Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Homes Internatio...
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor I Dubai Skyline and Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony and Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | L Shaped Balcony | Low Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 4,040,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Modern Design | Off-Plan Sale | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Only With OBG|Exclusive Waterfront Units |50/50 PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,918,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | 31st Floor with Sea Panorama | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 3,194,000
3,572 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | ARABIAN GULF VIEW | WATERFRONT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Panoramic Sea View | 2029 Handover | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury||Sea View!||1st Community||Cancellation|| | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | High Floor | Luxurious Finish | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discover Breeze by Danube – a new landmark rising on the fir... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,630,000
3,747 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Dubai Maritime City | BEST LOCATION | SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Freisa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rooftop Football Pitch | Chelsea FC-Branded | Panoramic Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible PP | Sea-View Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 3,263,000
3,574 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Stunning Full Views of Rashid Yac... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chelsea Branded I Waterfront | Premium Location | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 5,246,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2 BR | Premium Amenities | Maritime city | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DIRECT BEACH | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% - Down payment | Fully Furnished | DLD FREE | 3-Year Pos... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
3,874 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |