| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Marina View | Low Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM 1 BR | EASY CITY ACCESS | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,834,000
3,514 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Capital Appreciation Dubai | | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,688,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views Chelsea Football Club Roo... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Sea View | Furnished | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,356,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | LEXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Talea by Beyond | Sea & Park Views | B... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,830,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance| Luxurious Amenities| Central Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 5,162,000
3,582 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,813,000
3,548 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Hot Deal | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,369 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View I Payment Plan I Forest Living I Handover 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 4,059,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Upstate Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
FOREST-BY-THE-SEA | ICONIC DESIGN | STRONG ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,830,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Burj Views | High ROI | Off Plan Resale | Waterfront L... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Sea/Marina View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
DESIGNER 2BR | YACHTING LIVING | MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Strong ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 3,315,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,675,400
2,648 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Payment Plan for 10 Years | Handover 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Waterfront Living | Investment Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment I Panoramic Sea and Pools View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |