Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Studio | Resort Style | Premium Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,899,999
4,261 AED/sqft
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
Mohammed Munir Iqbal
+12 listings
Waterfront Deal | Furnished Studio | Oceanz 3
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 605 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Edraj Properties
Jawad Hamad Ahmad Ya...
Panoramic Sea View | 2BR Apartment | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,322,000
3,909 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+20 listings
Opportunity | 0.5% Per Month | 50/50 P. P | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,250,000
3,022 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
Waterfront Luxury | Built for Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
+21 listings
Payment Plan | Great Investment | Amazing Sea View
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 1 791 sqft
AED 2,329,548
2,945 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Ken Philipose
+2 listings
Luxury Studio for Sale | Oceanz 3 | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 428 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,038 AED/sqft
Rich Key Properties
Fahmi Awad
+5 listings
Skyline View I Maritime I Great Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 3 3,038 sqft
AED 11,536,000
3,797 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Panoramic Sea Views | Best Deal | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,025 sqft
AED 3,600,000
3,512 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Hamza Malik
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Chelsea Residences Tower A | Mari...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,610 sqft
AED 4,575,000
2,842 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+1 listings
2BR | Skyline Cove View |Premium Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,350 sqft
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+4 listings
high quality / iconic tower / prime location / panoramic sea...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,360 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
High Floor | 1BR Waterfront Apartment |Near OP
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 2,050,000
3,037 AED/sqft
Wise View Properties
Mykola Mudryi
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Marina View | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,829,000
3,515 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Faisal Abdul Majeed
+6 listings
Luxury 2BR | Saria Waterfront | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,285 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,502 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
Luxury Waterfront Studio | Sea & Skyline View | Best Investm...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
Noza Real Estate
Noor Fatima
+37 listings
High-Floor | Dubai Maritime City | BEST LOCATION | SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
Freisa Real Estate
Olga Maslova
+3 listings
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,367 sqft
AED 4,899,710
3,584 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+2 listings
FULL SEA VIEWA | RESALE | BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan The Mural
Dubai Maritime City 1 802 sqft
AED 2,630,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Mary Naeem
+1 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 2,888 sqft
AED 11,439,000
3,961 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,341 sqft
AED 7,091,000
3,029 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Soulever Tower 2
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,132 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
+1 listings
1BR High Floor | Waterfront | Original Price | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,980,000
2,758 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+14 listings
Flex Studio Apartment | Panoramic Sea View | Waterfront Life...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,906,000
4,274 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Harshit Kaushik
+12 listings
Brand New Off-Plan Apartment | Prime Location | Luxury Ameni...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 676 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,811 AED/sqft
Arkway Properties
Laura Ragimova
+2 listings