| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65/35 PP I Great Views I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Off-Plan 2BR | Premium Finishes | Nautica One Waterf... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Royal Majestic Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Marina View | Premium Investments | Prime | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling at OP | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,017,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Fully Furnished | High Returns | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,519 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Light House-Oblique Sea View | Selling at Or... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distressed Sale | High Floor | Full Sea View | Largest Layou... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Zerotax Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View 1BR Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Furnished | Balc... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,898,000
3,372 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View I Prime Location I Great Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Prime Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 0.5% Monthly Payment | 40% Pos... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Furnished | Close to amenities | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,530 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 DMC | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,170,000
3,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished | Panoramic Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,324,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Freisa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Ocean-View 3BR| Smart Home| Good Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,804,000
3,050 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR|Forest Cove View|Signature Living | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 7,588,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Views |... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Sea Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | Very Fle... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,969,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 7,936,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Excellent Location | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,808,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Direct Sea View – Post-Handover Payment Plan – Fully Furnish... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Kanyon | Premium 2 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |