| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Sea & Skyline Views | Balcony | Bre... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Modern Design | Prime ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,794,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Waterfront Studio | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | SEA VIEW | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
3,072 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Dubai Maritime City | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | High ROI | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Sea View | Exclusive | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | PANORAMIC SEA & SKYLINE | WATERFRONT LIVING... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 4,980,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40+ Amenities | Waterfront Luxury | Premium Homes | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
3,704 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% payment plan | Furnished | Sea & Sk... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,768,640
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY I Fully Furnished I 30% Post Handover | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,306,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Full Sea & Skyline View | High Yield Investme... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Superior Waterfront ROI | Best Price PSF – AED2,600 | Forest... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,545,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Superior Waterfront ROI | Best Price PSF – AED2,600 | Forest... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Soulever’ | Premium 1 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chelsea | Premium 1BR| 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,833,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower A, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,668,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Magnificent Sea View | High Floor | 04 Series | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BREEZ BY DANUBE | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,896,000
4,252 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan | Great ROI | Premium Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,966,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | DAMAC | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 4,167,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |