| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Convertible Studio | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Full sea view | Prime Location | Handover 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residence | Prime Location | Best ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,177,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BHK | Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,898,000
3,800 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Bal... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Apartment for Sale | Great Investment Oppo... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Farooqi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | FULL SEA & SKYLINE VIEWS | WATERFRONT LUXUR... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 4,475,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Original Price | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 3,085,950
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Residence | Waterfront Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
3,251 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investors Deal | Premium Community | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,765,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Waterfront Community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reduced Price | Sea View | High ROI Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,877 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OCEAN SUNSET VIEW | FULLY FITTED KITCHEN | BEACH ACCESS FOR... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor's Choice | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 5,728,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Resale | High Floor | Post Handover PP | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Presidential studio | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 605 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Soulever’ | Premium 2 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 5,118,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT BRANDED RES. •40/60 PP•SKY LEVEL•SEAVIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,365,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Sea View | High ROI | 2Y PHPP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 3,068,370
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Skyline Views | Breez by Danube | 1% m... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,304,000
3,892 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | FURNISHED APPARTMENT | 12% DISCOUNT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Payment Plan | Middle Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Off-Plan | Dubai Maritime City |Coastal Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Anticipated High Terrace | Tower 1 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
— |