| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment / High-ROI Investment | Breez by Danube... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 7,181,000
4,059 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Waterfront Living | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower C, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | LUXURY 2BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,912 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investors Deal | Premium Community | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 6,018,000
3,120 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset Views I Waterfront Living I Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Sea view living / direct from premium developer | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Sea & Marina View |... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beyond Expert | Multiple Options | Contemporary Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,964,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1Bhk Apartment at Breez by the Danube | High-Return Investme... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
3,968 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Maritime City | Twin Towers | Sea View Homes | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 4,996,000
3,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Mega 1BR for Sale | | Water & Skyline Views Furnished... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Best View | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront View I Best Deal I High ROI Potential | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Vibrant Community | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Sea Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | Very Fle... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 3.5 Year Post Hand Over | Panorami... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,891,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW 2BR | FOREST LIVING | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | LIMITE... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,421,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Panoramic... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,111,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Maritime City Living | Stunning Views | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,185,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | PREMIUM DAMAC LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,184,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 6,018,000
3,120 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Forest Living | Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Motivated Seller | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |