| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100% Real Price - Pay 54% Only!! - Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
3,444 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Panorama | Kanyon by Beyond | Full Sea & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea + Marina View | Mid Floor | Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea view living / direct from premium developer | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Presidential Suite | Private Pool | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Water Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,125,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished | Panoramic Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Exclusive Waterfront | Nature-Inspired Livi... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Spacious and functional layout... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Investor Deal | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Maritime City | Smart Investment | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 4,119,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Lifestyle | Great ROI | Stunning Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,450 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - premium... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,909,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,004,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living I Private Beach I Smart Home | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Views | High-Rise | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,783 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Kanyon by Beyond|Skyline&Ocean View |Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | PHPP | Convert into One Bedroom Option | High Ret... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
4,146 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flex 1BR - premium amenities - 0,5% monthly - furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,201,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxury Living at Il Vento | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |