Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Stunning Sea and Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 764 sqft
AED 1,650,999
2,161 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mai Thi Pham
Investor Favorite | 40/60 PP | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,803 sqft
AED 5,605,000
3,108 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+2 listings
Premium 2BR | Maid's Room | Waterfront Tower
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,225,000
3,540 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+3 listings
Modern Living | Elegant Design | Stylish Interiors
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,416 sqft
AED 3,910,000
2,760 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+2 listings
2BR Furnished I Panoramic Sea View I High Return Asset
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,315,000
3,902 AED/sqft
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
Nelly Fedorova
+20 listings
Investor’s Pick | Breez by Danube 1Bedroom | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 804 sqft
AED 3,077,000
3,827 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Hamza
Luxury Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | DLD Waiver | Limited Off...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,817,000
3,058 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Hala Ghassan Al Band...
+1 listings
WATERFRONT 2BR | SEA & SKYLINE VIEWS | FOREST DISTRICT LIVIN...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 3,794,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+4 listings
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | SEA, SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | WATERFRONT ADDR...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,619 sqft
AED 5,368,000
3,315 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
WATERFRONT BRANDED RES. •40/60 PP•SKY LEVEL•SEAVIEW
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 848 sqft
AED 2,374,000
2,800 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
Sea-View Living | High ROI | Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 868 sqft
AED 3,222,000
3,712 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
High Floor | Type 2D | Forest View
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,649 sqft
AED 5,511,000
3,342 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Evelina Pilkauskaite
+3 listings
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,256 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,423 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
1% MONTHLY I 30% Post Handover I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 5 7,211 sqft
AED 28,440,000
3,944 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
No Commission-PaymentPlan-High Floor-Part Sea View
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 778 sqft
AED 2,590,000
3,329 AED/sqft
Regent Elite Properties
Gulbar Shamelova
Exclusive 1-Bed Garden Suite | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Downtown...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 872 sqft
AED 1,996,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Tania Manwani
High ROI | Flexible PP | Sea-View Living
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 913 sqft
AED 3,263,000
3,574 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Waterfront | Luxurious | Excellent Location
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 774 sqft
AED 2,808,000
3,628 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+2 listings
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,508,000
3,819 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+1 listings
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,481,000
2,775 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
Exclusive Amenities | Central A/C | Private Jacuzzi
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,090,000
2,801 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
+3 listings
Forest Cove | Ultra Luxury 3 Beds | Spacous Layout
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,402 sqft
AED 7,588,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
+2 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | MASTER Layout | Luxurious Waterfront L...
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,380 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Royal Oak Properties
Syed Hashmi
+1 listings
DLD FREE | FULLY FURNISHED | 10% - Down payment | 3- YEAR PO...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 2,480,000
3,128 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
0% Commission | Breez by Danube – The New Wave of Waterfront...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
Talento Real Estate
Mohammad Shahzad
+37 listings