| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Pric... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,204,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,271,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea & Marina View Apartment | Spacious Layout | High... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Brand New Apartment | Prime Location | Sea/M... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Ramadan Payment Plan | Scenic Views | Flexible Payment... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,903,888
2,493 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Luxury Living in Dubai Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,452 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Contemporary Design | Elegant Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 4,980,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 3,068,370
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Skyline & Sea Views | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Convertible Studio | Stylishly Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
The Best Studio in Danube Breez | 3 Years Post handover | Fu... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR| Skyline&Ocean View |Prime Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Urban Living | Great Opportunity | Great Opportuni... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Maid's Room | Waterfront Community | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,929,000
4,359 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Stylish Design | Top ROI Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,964,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront Luxury | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,824 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Kanyon by Beyond | Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 4,476,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 1% Monthly | Prime Seafront Living!! | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Maritime City | Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 8,098,000
4,452 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Maritime City | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,546,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury 2BR | Ideal for Investors & End U... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View I Flexible Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 5,476,000
3,977 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |