Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 772 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,046 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Hadi Khan
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 2,481,000
2,775 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,402 sqft
AED 5,094,040
3,633 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Water Front Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,703,000
4,117 AED/sqft
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
MuhammadNadeem Tahir
+9 listings
Prime Location | 1BR | Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 827 sqft
AED 3,450,000
4,172 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
Furnished | Post Handover Payment | Sea Front | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,969,000
2,742 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Hina Fatima
+11 listings
LUXURY WATERFRONT 2BR UNIT II MODERN LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 3,138,000
2,703 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Spacious Apartment | Premium Amenities | Family-Friendly
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,928 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,853 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
Studio | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea & Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 447 sqft
AED 2,011,000
4,498 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+4 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | 3.5 Year Post Hand Over || Breez by...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+37 listings
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Oceanz 2 by Danube | Oblique Se...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,999,000
2,678 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Tania Manwani
+17 listings
1BR Sea View Apartment | Breez by Danube | High-Floor Furnis...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,800,000
4,265 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Seafront 1BR | Breez by Danube | Skyline & Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 2,857,000
3,603 AED/sqft
GBW International Propert...
Pradeep Gulia Prakas...
+1 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,364,000
3,453 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+32 listings
Prime Location | High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 884 sqft
AED 2,739,000
3,098 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,119,000
3,485 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+3 listings
: Experience modern living in a studio that blends sea views...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
Skynest Properties
Abdelhamid Mahmoud
+37 listings
Waterfront Apartments | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 902 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,992 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Gianmarco Montinaro
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | Branded by Chelsea | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,049 sqft
AED 5,248,000
2,561 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+5 listings
SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | GREAT LOCATION | BEST DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,995,000
2,673 AED/sqft
A M K Vision Real Estate
Abdul Hamid Ali
+12 listings
Luxury Apartment | Live by the Sea | High ROI Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,364,000
3,453 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+28 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 3,009,000
3,491 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+4 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 805 sqft
AED 2,597,400
3,226 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Off-plan Resale | Sea View | Post handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 694 sqft
AED 2,100,000
3,026 AED/sqft
Iqpro Real Estate
Ilona Qazi
Contemporary Living | Beyond | High-Demand
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,327 sqft
AED 3,745,000
2,822 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+5 listings