| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,204,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom | Panoramic Sea Views | Fully Furnished | B... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio with Panoramic Ocean Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
4,261 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Coral Reef | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Norm Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Sea View | Urgent Sale | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished - High Floor - WaterFront - Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
4,107 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Studio | Furnished Apartment | 1% monthly install... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
3,508 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Waterfront Views | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,236 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,369 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Breez by the Danube – Studio Apartment with A High-ROI Inves... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,256 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Full Sea View | USD 3000 per month | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Harbour Horizon Realty
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Own in Dubai | Chelsea FC Branded | 1BR Waterfront Icon | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,243,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ocean Sunset View | Maritime City | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | 50% Paid | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR | High Floor | Marina View | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 5,161,000
4,116 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
3,974 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1BHK Apartment | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,201,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT WEALTH | WHERE ELEGANCE MEETS THE OCEAN | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High ROI | World-Class Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,913,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Panoramic Sea &... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,201,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors | Attractive | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,437,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower C, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 5,588,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Limited Availabi... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 6,040,000
3,414 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,415 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |