| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Marina View | Strong Resale Value | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
3,565 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Budget Entry | Good Capital Gain | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Marina View | Strong ROI | Q1 2029 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,154,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Studio | Breez | Waterfront Lifestyle | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,537,000
3,901 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Origianl Price | 30+ floor | Largest 1br |Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Low Floor |1 Bedroom | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | PHPP | MOTIVATED SELLER | OP PRICE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Pool | Stunning Full Sea View |Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER-Waterfront Living-1% Monthly | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A Premium Lifestyle Community with Strong Investment Potenti... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
4,123 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bayfront Living | Investor Pick | ROI Edge | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 3,440 sqft |
AED 11,742,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View | High Demand | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,838,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Hilton Branded | Prime Waterfront Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,075 sqft |
AED 8,208,000
3,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View I Prime location I Spacious 2 BR | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 1% Monthly | DLD Waiver | 50/50 PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,513,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | 60/40 PAYMENT PLAN | BEST DEAL | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,665 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM I INVESTEMENT I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Sea View | High ROI Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residency 1% Payment Plan Freehold property | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
II Vento | Modern Apartments | Stunning Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 4,458,870
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea view 3 br TH + private pool+ maid | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,582 sqft |
AED 7,599,548
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Prestigious Lifestyle Living | Excepti... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 5,146,020
3,670 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEWS l 05 LAYOUT l PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |