Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | High-Floor
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,998,000
4,479 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,366 sqft
AED 4,899,710
3,587 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+2 listings
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Franck Muller Yachting by London Gate Real Estate Development
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,655 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,145 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+3 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Balcony Access |...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 921 sqft
AED 2,961,000
3,215 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+6 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 960 sqft
AED 2,800,570
2,917 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+3 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube | Sea & Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,980,000
2,758 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+8 listings
3BR Apartment | IL Vento Maritime City | Marina & Skyline Vi...
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,803 sqft
AED 5,937,950
3,293 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+4 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,238 sqft
AED 4,330,120
3,498 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+2 listings
1BR Apartment | Oceanz 1 | Full Sea & Marina View | Furnishe...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,994,000
2,777 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+4 listings
Studio | Sea & Skyline Views | Breez by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,950,000
4,709 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
4% DLD Waiver; Fully Furnished; Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,075 sqft
AED 7,900,000
3,807 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Kamilla Aschimov
1BR Apartment | Soulever Tower 2 | Furnished | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,937,000
3,406 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+13 listings
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+5 listings
Luxury Flex Studio | Breeze by Danube | Multi Planet Propert...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 414 sqft
AED 1,740,000
4,203 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+2 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Breez by Danube | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 445 sqft
AED 1,894,000
4,256 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+12 listings
High ROI | Luxurious Studio | Balcony | Sea & Skyline View
Dubai Maritime City Studio 430 sqft
AED 1,550,000
3,606 AED/sqft
Atria Properties
Ayesha Ayub khan Pat...
+1 listings
Hot Investment | Waterfront 1BR | Tax-Free ROI
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 777 sqft
AED 2,248,000
2,893 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Moiz Amjad
+2 listings
NEW PAYMENT PLAN 40/60 + DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 851 sqft
AED 2,970,000
3,490 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
+13 listings
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Resort-Style Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,996,000
4,464 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Zana Nawzad
+5 listings
1BR Apartment | Full Sea & Marina View | Oceanz 2 by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,988,000
2,663 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+12 listings
Sea View 1BR | Oceanz 1 by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,976,000
2,752 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+8 listings
Studio | Breeze by Danube | HIGH ROI | Waterfront Living, DU...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,394,000
3,529 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+37 listings
Sea View Studio | Breez by Danube | Cozy Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,932,000
4,333 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+1 listings
Sea View 1BR Apartment | Oceanz 1 by Danube
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,983,000
2,762 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+9 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | IL Vento Dubai Maritime City | Panoram...
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 863 sqft
AED 3,217,720
3,729 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+1 listings