| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | Low Entry | High Return | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 3,107,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Forest & Ocean Facing 2BR | High Floor Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Luxury Branded | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Platinum Studio | Full Sea View | High ROI Yield | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,872 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING SEA VIEW | ELEGANT UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-ROI | Stunning Views| Top Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 593 sqft |
AED 1,413,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | High Floor | Skyline and Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner Unit | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT LUXURY | RARE UNIT | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 1,917,600
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Branded 1BR +Study|High Floor|Sea View| 30/70 Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Asset | Long-Term Value | ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
3,494 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium quality | Forest View | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,466,980
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BEDS PREMIUM | HIGH DEMAND | FULLY FURNISHED | | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,440,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded Waterfront Homes by Danube | 1BR | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,145,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
3,224 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale: High-Floor Studio w/ Burj Vistas | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,729 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Brand New | Spacious | Beach Access | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio Featuring Panoramic Sea Views | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Bayfront Living | Investor Pick | ROI Edge | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,745,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer 1 % Monthly PostHandover payment plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Marina Apartment | Nautica Two | Furnished | Full Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Seafront |Corner Unit |Sea and Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |