| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Best Deal | Original Price | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,147,450
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Waterfront Studio Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,398 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET | FULL SEA AND FOREST VIEWS | NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 7,580,000
4,349 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Forest + sea vie... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,377 AED/sqft
|
Skover Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Original Price | Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,796 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Premium Amenities I Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Units | Skyline Views| 60% On Completion | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Full Sea View | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Value | Save 40% | Good Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Below Market | Secure Today | Good Investment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Waterfront Living | Resale | Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Stunning Unit | High Floor | Resale | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,546 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View I High Floor I Luxury Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High ROI | Waterfront Community | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR+Powder Room | Skyline Ocean | Urban Access | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View | Best Deal | Modern Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Construction 34% Mar Casa | Full Sea View |Q4 2026 | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,251,900
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Prime Coastal Address in Maritime | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,487,000
3,992 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View Studio | Investment Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Best Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY 1% MONTHLY | FULLY FURNISHED | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 2,607,000
3,936 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance Meets Seaside Serenity | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,050 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |