| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living in Maritime | Studio | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Best Price| Premium Waterfront Units| 40/60 PP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Investor Deal | OP + DLD | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,889,990
2,467 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living by the Sea – Own Your Studio in Dubai Maritime... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 4,235,927
2,833 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only With OBG | WorldClass Luxury | Book Now | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,668,540
2,882 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Down town view | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,877 AED/sqft
|
Skover Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC Tower C, Chelsea Residences 2... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
3,622 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Full Sea View | Private Pool | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 3,481,800
2,911 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,131,700
3,689 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Under OP | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 3 year PHPP | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2BR Luxury Living with Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 4,699,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Ready Q1 2028 | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Convertible Studio | Furnished | Waterfront Residenc... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Prime Location | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flex 1BR Furnished | Marina & Sea View | Breeze by Danube |... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,453,000
3,737 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine resale | Seafront + forest living | Forest + sea vie... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,560 AED/sqft
|
Skover Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SMART LIVING | WATERFRONT | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,423,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREE GOLDEN VISA _BEACHFRONT _NISSAN PATROL FOR FREE _1%MONT... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,398,760
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 3,181,425
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,249,200
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,412,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 5,036,000
3,495 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View / Mortgage Possible / Modern Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |