| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Views Duplex | Rooftop Terrace | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 12,607,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly PP | Waterfront Living | Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Branded residences | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Sea Views | 3BR + Maids Room | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Post Handover Payment Plan | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Elegant Layout | Vacant | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,892 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,768,640
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Upgraded | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Waterfront Living | Forest Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 5,453,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Forest Setting | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,410,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Favorite | 40/60 PP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,598,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA ARROUND U•JUST 30% TILL HANDOVER!EXCEPTIONAL ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,259,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Investor's Choice | Panoramic Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,326,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BR | Water Front Living | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,315,000
3,905 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Modern design 3BR | High floor | Maids | Sea view | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Maritime City’s Newest Icon is here – Breez by Danube. | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 6-Year Payment Plan | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 4,304,000
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 1,609,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
3,630 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Resale | 05 Series | Close to Handover | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Forest Ocean | Type 2C | 2B Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 5,171,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |