| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline & Sea View | Waterfront 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartments in IL Vento, Dubai Maritime City | Sea view... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready 4860sq. ft Penthouse of Two 3BHK Apartments for sale i... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design I Smart Living I Investment Oppurtunity | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,842,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living I Flexible Payment Plan | Marina Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Panoramic Sea View | Great Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
4,256 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% DP | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Sea... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Top 42nd Floor | Panoramic Sea View | Private Pool | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and Cove Views | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ocean Cove and Forest View | High End Feature | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,929,000
4,359 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline and Sea View | Beachfront Access | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 4,535,720
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Marina & Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | Modern Luxury | Hot Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 5,900,870
3,273 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly |Instalment | 4% DLD Waiver | Furnished | Resort... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Water Front Units | More Discount Offers | Mari Time City | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,284,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Sea View |50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 7,648,000
4,204 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,265,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Full Sea View | With Laundry Room | Vacant Unit | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH RETURNS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
MOST CLASSY_LIVELY UNIT_SEAVIEW_HIGH DEMANDED! | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOST CLASSY_LIVELY UNIT_SEAVIEW_HIGH DEMANDED! | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 4,680,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Home | Perfect for Investors | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,134,000
3,095 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREE GOLDEN VISA _BEACHFRONT _NISSAN PATROL FOR FREE _1%MONT... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,510,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 6,174,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |