| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 5,087,550
3,771 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Brand New - Ready | Partial Sea View | Early Mo... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,210,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,356,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Brand New - Ready | Sea & Skyline View | Best E... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,479,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Sea-View Living | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,273,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,201,000
3,933 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
3,624 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,179,174
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | 2 BED + MAIDS | FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Branded | Panoramic Sea View | 40/60 PP | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,271,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | PANORAMIC VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,762,240
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Seafront Lifestyle | Full Sea View | Maid Room | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Friendly | Strong ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 3,294,000
3,636 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea and Pools View I Luxury Apartment | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chelsea Residences 3 Bedroom Apartment: The Champion's Retre... | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 5,248,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Sea View | Furnished | 0.5% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,111,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,358,000
3,592 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 2,357,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 5,004,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Investor’s Choice | Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 5,041,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Full Skyline + Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,210,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Ideal Location | Ready To Move In | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |