Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Skyline and Sea View I Maids Room I High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,056 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,994 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Leyla Demir
1BR Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | Nautica One
Apartments Off-plan Nautica One
Dubai Maritime City 1 734 sqft
AED 1,890,000
2,575 AED/sqft
Royal Majestic Real Estat...
Maryam Reza Tofangch...
WATERFRONT 1 BR II 1% MONTHLY II FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,988,000
2,665 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+13 listings
2 Bedrooms | Waterfront Unit | Premium Amenities
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,548 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,519 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mahmoud Hegazi
Semi-Furnished | Rented | Corner Unit | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,388 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,161 AED/sqft
Sterling Homes Internatio...
Arijit Ray Chaundury
Very High Floor I Dubai Skyline and Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,550 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,064 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Leyla Demir
2BR Apartment | Balcony and Sea View
Apartments Ready Anwa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,350 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,370 AED/sqft
Capex Properties
Capex Properties
Corner Unit | L Shaped Balcony | Low Floor
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,338 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tiziano Cicchi
+1 listings
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,257 sqft
AED 4,040,000
3,214 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR | Modern Design | Off-Plan Sale
Apartments Off-plan Orise by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,336 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
Only With OBG|Exclusive Waterfront Units |50/50 PP
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,918,000
3,397 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Moustafa Bayoumi
+14 listings
Skyline Serenity | 31st Floor with Sea Panorama
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 894 sqft
AED 3,194,000
3,572 AED/sqft
Modern Asset Properties
DAC
HIGH FLOOR | ARABIAN GULF VIEW | WATERFRONT
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 1 758 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,694 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
1% Monthly | Panoramic Sea View | 2029 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 3,800,000
3,704 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Omar Al Delaimi
+4 listings
Luxury||Sea View!||1st Community||Cancellation||
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 862 sqft
AED 2,937,000
3,407 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+13 listings
Waterfront | High Floor | Luxurious Finish
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 942 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,866 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
Discover Breeze by Danube – a new landmark rising on the fir...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,236 sqft
AED 4,630,000
3,747 AED/sqft
Eye On Realty
zeyad mohamed mahmou...
+4 listings
High-Floor | Dubai Maritime City | BEST LOCATION | SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 734 sqft
AED 1,990,000
2,711 AED/sqft
Freisa Real Estate
Olga Maslova
Rooftop Football Pitch | Chelsea FC-Branded | Panoramic Sea...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 777 sqft
AED 2,170,000
2,793 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+4 listings
High ROI | Flexible PP | Sea-View Living
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 913 sqft
AED 3,263,000
3,574 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | Stunning Full Views of Rashid Yac...
Apartments Off-plan Saria Tower
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,284 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,920 AED/sqft
Royal Oak Properties
Syed Hashmi
Chelsea Branded I Waterfront | Premium Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,048 sqft
AED 5,246,000
2,561 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+5 listings
Stylish 2 BR | Premium Amenities | Maritime city
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,280 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Rose Island Real Estate -...
Abdel Vetah Bneijara
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DIRECT BEACH
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Mary Naeem
+5 listings
10% - Down payment | Fully Furnished | DLD FREE | 3-Year Pos...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 411 sqft
AED 1,591,000
3,874 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid