| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom Convertible | Panoramic Sea View | Multipu... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,801,000
3,533 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Il Vento Tower | Sea View | Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,372,000
3,334 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment I Panoramic Sea View I Middle Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Every Room with Panoramic Sea and Skyline View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,418,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Waterfront Luxury | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,212,000
3,783 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR | WATERFRONT | ICONIC ADDRESS | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,643,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,222,000
3,712 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine High-Floor Resale | Distress Deal | Full Sea View |... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Exclusive | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor I Unobstructed Sea View I 05 Series | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Full Sea View I Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Sea View | Largest Studio Layout | Branded | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi-furnished | Vacant | Full Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Homes Internatio...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 4,543,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BREEZ BY DANUBE – 1BR WATERFRONT APARTMENT | UP TO 2% CASHBA... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 2,485,000
3,987 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Fully Furnished I Designed for Those Who Buy the Future... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Oceanfront Luxury | 40+ Ameni... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,970 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY UNIT | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,514,240
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""1%Monthly--50/50 PP--4% DLD Waiver"" | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 4,720,000
2,851 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Harbour Lights | Marina & Sea Views | High-F... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Ocean Marina View | Private Beach Access | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 5,777,000
3,885 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Sea Views | Resort-Style Living | Prime Waterfr... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Private Beach I Sunset on the Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |