| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio | Resort Style | Premium Living | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
4,261 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Deal | Furnished Studio | Oceanz 3 | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 605 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | 2BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,322,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Opportunity | 0.5% Per Month | 50/50 P. P | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Built for Rental Demand | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Great Investment | Amazing Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,329,548
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio for Sale | Oceanz 3 | Prime Location | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline View I Maritime I Great Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 3,038 sqft |
AED 11,536,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Best Deal | Invest Now | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,512 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Chelsea Residences Tower A | Mari... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Skyline Cove View |Premium Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,858,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
high quality / iconic tower / prime location / panoramic sea... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR Waterfront Apartment |Near OP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Marina View | Premium Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,829,000
3,515 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Saria Waterfront | Panoramic Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,502 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Studio | Sea & Skyline View | Best Investm... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Dubai Maritime City | BEST LOCATION | SEA VIEW | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Freisa Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 4,899,710
3,584 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEWA | RESALE | BEST PRICE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 40/60 Plan | Soulever Beyond by O... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 11,439,000
3,961 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,341 sqft |
AED 7,091,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Soulever Tower 2 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR High Floor | Waterfront | Original Price | Best Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Flex Studio Apartment | Panoramic Sea View | Waterfront Life... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,906,000
4,274 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New Off-Plan Apartment | Prime Location | Luxury Ameni... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
+2 listings |