Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Invest Smart | 40/60 Payment | Branded - Luxury Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 902 sqft
AED 2,442,000
2,707 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | 1% Payment with Po...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 668 sqft
AED 2,201,000
3,295 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+5 listings
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | 1% Payment Plan | Panoramic Se...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,413,000
3,991 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+6 listings
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,236 sqft
AED 4,791,000
3,877 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
Dubai Skyline View | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 3 2,402 sqft
AED 7,588,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+2 listings
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+4 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,124,120
2,792 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+2 listings
Exceptional Waterfront Luxury at The Pier Residence
Apartments Off-plan The Pier Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 751 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,798 AED/sqft
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
(RAK) RIDA AKRAM
+1 listings
High ROI | Luxury Waterfront | Premium Living
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,371 sqft
AED 3,799,000
2,771 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+8 listings
Branded Luxury Residence - Sea Facing - Free Golden Visa
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,663 sqft
AED 4,543,000
2,732 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
+5 listings
Waterfront Living | Modern | Sea View | Luxurious
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,894,000
4,247 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sally Khouly
+11 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Breez by Danube | Marina & Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,374,000
3,956 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Ajmal Nadeem Muhamma...
+8 listings
Luxurious Living | Sea View | Waterfront | Modern
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,321,000
3,908 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sally Khouly
+21 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,503 sqft
AED 4,399,130
2,927 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+1 listings
Best Deal - NO DLD | Fully-furnished | 6 Yrs Plan - 1% Post-...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,910,000
2,660 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+1 listings
Stunning 2BR Waterfront Apartment | 40/60 Payment - Forest &...
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,780,000
2,612 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
New Project | 40/60PP | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,324 sqft
AED 3,437,000
2,596 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
+7 listings
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,311,000
3,598 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,380 sqft
AED 3,528,000
2,556 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
Exclusive Deal | Full Sea View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Coral Reef by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 780 sqft
AED 2,107,000
2,701 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 885 sqft
AED 3,068,370
3,467 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+4 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL OFFERS - DLD DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 848 sqft
AED 2,585,300
3,049 AED/sqft
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
+1 listings
Skyline + Cove View | Waterfront Living | With PP
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 859 sqft
AED 2,978,000
3,467 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
+5 listings
Skyline Ocean View | Premium Living | Payment Plan 50/50
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,885,000
2,685 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
+11 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR Apartment | Breez by Danube | Furnished...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,351,000
3,581 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+10 listings