Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Free Golden Visa | Full Sea View | 100% DLD Waiver | Branded...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 771 sqft
AED 2,280,000
2,957 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
+2 listings
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Prestige One Residences
Dubai Maritime City 1 814 sqft
AED 3,396,000
4,172 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings
Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront | Elegant Interiors
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,466,080
3,406 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+3 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 793 sqft
AED 2,571,300
3,243 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Skyline & Beach Views...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,387,000
3,518 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+32 listings
Premium Community | Waterfront Living | Investors Deal
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,803 sqft
AED 5,729,000
3,178 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+2 listings
SEA VIEW | ICONIC | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City 1 766 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,611 AED/sqft
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
Vaibhav Jaiswal
+1 listings
Oceanfront || Fully Furnished || 1% Monthly Payment Plan ||...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 660 sqft
AED 2,522,000
3,821 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
+4 listings
Waterfront Living | Modern | Sea View | Luxurious
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,896,000
4,252 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sally Khouly
+11 listings
No DLD- No Commission-Heart Of Dubai- Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,659 sqft
AED 5,444,000
3,281 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
Talea at Maritime City – Nature Meets Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,421 sqft
AED 4,058,000
2,856 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Alexander Green
MID Floor | SEA VIEW | BEST LOCATION | GREAT DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,999,000
2,678 AED/sqft
A M K Vision Real Estate
Khaoula Mebarkia
+16 listings
Prime Location | Stunning Views | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,469 sqft
AED 5,119,000
3,485 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+3 listings
Sea View | Marina View | Study Room
Apartments Off-plan LIV Maritime
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,881 sqft
AED 5,149,548
2,738 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+1 listings
Elegant Waterfront 1BR | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,353 AED/sqft
I N D Global Real Estate
Ashish Ranjan
Direct Sea View – Post-Handover Payment Plan – Fully Furnish...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 394 sqft
AED 1,200,000
3,046 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
Brand New 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Sea & Marina View |...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,031 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,910 AED/sqft
Arkway Properties
Laura Ragimova
Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Breez By Danube | Dubai Maritime Cit...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 603 sqft
AED 1,998,000
3,313 AED/sqft
Nova Eternity Real Estate
Anand Rameshbhai Akh...
Premium 2BR | Waterfront Living | Forest & Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,331 sqft
AED 4,493,000
3,376 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Mahmoud Mohamed
Closed Kitchen | En-Suit Bedrooms | Vastu | Convenient Payme...
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,830,000
2,695 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+3 listings
Elegant Interiors | Attractive ROI | Prime Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,367 sqft
AED 4,899,710
3,584 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Hot Deal | Price Reduced | Premium
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 1 817 sqft
AED 1,574,000
1,927 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anastasia Dorokhina
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenities | Exclusive Community
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,476 sqft
AED 5,244,000
3,553 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+2 listings
Luxury Furnished | 6 Yrs Plan - 1% Post-handover | No DLD
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 718 sqft
AED 1,910,000
2,660 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+1 listings
Invest Smart | 40/60 Payment | Branded - Luxury Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,396 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan