Properties

1,479 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
| Chelsea FC-Branded | Rooftop Football Pitch | Panoramic Se...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 775 sqft
AED 2,170,000
2,800 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+4 listings
Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Apartments | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,885,000
2,685 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+10 listings
Offer: 40/60! | Resort style Amenitities | Exclusive Communi...
Apartments Off-plan Soulever by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 1 854 sqft
AED 3,005,000
3,519 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+15 listings
Forest District | Exclusive | Offer: 40/60 | Resort style am...
Apartments Off-plan Talea by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,830,000
2,695 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+3 listings
Contact me to Know Current offers! | Branded Residences | 1%...
Apartments Off-plan Chelsea Residences 2 by DAMAC
Dubai Maritime City 1 776 sqft
AED 2,516,000
3,242 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Deena Kareem
+2 listings
Contemporary Living | Beyond | High-Demand
Apartments Off-plan Kanyon by Beyond
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,421,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Rares Petru
+4 listings
Sea + Down town View | High floor | OP Price | Private pool...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,185 sqft
AED 2,732,000
2,305 AED/sqft
Skover Real Estate
Sanders Skorik
+1 listings
RAMADAN OFFER | High-Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Below O...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,576 AED/sqft
Canaletto Sky Real Estate
Florian Von Canal
+5 listings
Ready to move in | Motivated seller | Sea view
Apartments Ready Riva Residence
Dubai Maritime City 1 903 sqft
AED 2,225,000
2,464 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Shantanu Shinde
Spacious 3BR | Sea Facing | Modern Architecture
Apartments Off-plan Harbour Lights
Dubai Maritime City 3 1,507 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,057 AED/sqft
Sunshine Real Estate
Sunshine Real Estate
Sea View | Modern Studio | Waterfront living
Apartments Off-plan Mar Casa
Dubai Maritime City Studio 384 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,865 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Sherzod Davlatov
Breez 1BR | Where Comfort Meets Contemporary Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 656 sqft
AED 2,200,000
3,351 AED/sqft
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
Farah Hanif
+2 listings
Premium | Skyline and Sea View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 1 910 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Diana Zedginidze
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Breez by Danube | Sea View | Prime Livin...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,106 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,798 AED/sqft
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
Farah Hanif
Beachfront Access | Skyline and Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Anwa Aria by Omniyat
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,484 sqft
AED 4,547,585
3,064 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Zeyad Emadeldin
Modern Apartment | Central A/C | Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 1 746 sqft
AED 2,090,000
2,801 AED/sqft
Tuanam Real Estate
Achraf Jouini
+3 listings
Elegant 2-Bedroom Sea-View Apartment — Premium Waterfront Li...
Apartments Off-plan Oceanz by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,532 AED/sqft
Sunshine Real Estate
Hongyan Fang
+1 listings
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,372,000
3,335 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+3 listings
Furnished Studio | Breez by Danube | Sea & City View
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,392,000
3,521 AED/sqft
GBW International Propert...
Pradeep Gulia Prakas...
+37 listings
Flex Unit | Sea View | Premium Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City Studio 413 sqft
AED 1,739,000
4,211 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+2 listings
No DLD – Limited Time | Fully-furnished | 1% Payment with Po...
Apartments Off-plan Breez by Danube
Dubai Maritime City 2 1,026 sqft
AED 3,876,000
3,778 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Bing Fernan
+5 listings
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living at Il Vento
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 902 sqft
AED 2,592,000
2,874 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
+1 listings
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove...
Apartments Off-plan Nautica Two
Dubai Maritime City 1 615 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,601 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
Modern Design | Spacious Layout | Maritime City
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 848 sqft
AED 2,510,000
2,960 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+3 listings
Stunning Views | Luxurious Apartment | Maritime City Living
Apartments Off-plan IL Vento
Dubai Maritime City 1 863 sqft
AED 3,124,000
3,620 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey
+1 listings