| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large 1BR | Skyline View | Waterfront Community | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 3,022,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Maid's Room | Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 5,311,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded by Chelsea | Full Sea View | Luxurious | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 5,248,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High Floor | Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nautica Two | Panoramic Sea & Mari... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2B Residence | Smart Home | Modern Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Fee Waiver | Tower C | Spacious | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,808,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Iconic Waterfront Tower | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 8,233,000
4,080 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | Motivated seller | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price Deal | Call To Secure | Q4 2028 | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,291 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1-Bed | Panoramic Sea View | Genuine Resale | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury Waterfront | Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View | 1BR | Seaside Elegance in Maritime City | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,886,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Designer Finish | Waterfront | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Franck Muller Yachting | Studio | High Floor | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | 10% Below OP | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Homes in Central Dubai | 2BR | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 4,304,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Tower | Exclusive Seascape Views | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,393,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Ocean 2BR | Strong Value Play | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,913,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR I FULL SEA VIEW I SPACIOUS | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | 1 BR Suite | Fully Furnished | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,027,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Prime Location | Resale | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ocean Front | High Floor | 06 Series | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,556 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | 2bhk with Sea and Sunset Views | Luxury Living... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,949,548
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment |Full Sea View |Premium Amenities | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
— |