| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aqua - Coastal Luxury | Ocean Views | Premium 1BR | Dubai Media City | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,507 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling OP | Investor Deal | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale Off Plan Luxury 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Dubai Media City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,577 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS UNIT I LOWER THAN OP | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 PP | Luxurious 3 BR | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,061 sqft |
AED 5,833,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out | Prime Investment Offer | High ROI | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 5,099,990
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Few Units Left | Smart Investment | Offer High ROI | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,749,990
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Last Chance | Limited Stock | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 4,759,990
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View I High Floor I Prime Location | Dubai Media City | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 3,130,000
3,326 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LOWER THAN OP | LUXURY 1 BR | FULL PALM & PALACE | Dubai Media City | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded|New Price|Vacant| High Floor| Huge Layout | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Sea View | Mid Floor Unit | Dubai Media City | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Investment Property | Sea View | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded|Best Price|Vacant|High Floor| Huge Layout | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,177 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PALM VIEW PENTHOUSE I 5 % OFF 10 % DOWN PAYMENT I BEST DEAL | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,886 sqft |
AED 13,630,000
3,507 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm Jumeirah View | Luxurious | High Floor | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,810 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky High Island Living | Luxury | Investor Deal | Dubai Media City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,817 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Luxury | Palm Views | Island Lifestyle | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 5,776,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Luxury | Investor Deal | 550k Below Op | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Prime location | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab And Golf Views | Spacious Layout | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Hotel Serviced Residance | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Palm And Marina View | Hotel Serviced | Dubai Media City | 4 | 4,814 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View|Motivated Seller|Fully Furnished | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |