Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
| 1Bed Room | Water Front | Gated Community
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 823 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,458 AED/sqft
Dream Design Real Estate
Ghulam Ali
+1 listings
Family Community | Park Serenity | Connectivity
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 835 sqft
AED 1,009,049
1,209 AED/sqft
Deyaar Property Managemen...
Deyaar Development P...
Modern design | High ROI Potential | Hand Over June 2026
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 381 sqft
AED 700,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Trophy Real Estate
Anna Khmelenko
+3 listings
Best Price | Fully Furnished | With Balcony
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 660 sqft
AED 830,000
1,257 AED/sqft
Kalkar Real Estate
MUHAMMAD ASFAND ALI...
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | DEDICATED SELLER | 2 BED+MAID | TENANTED
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 951 sqft
AED 899,999
946 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Naseer Ud Din
1BR | Park & Lake View | Smart Home Living
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 696 sqft
AED 960,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+2 listings
High ROI | Prime IMPZ | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Gala Home Real Estate
Mahmood Albani
+49 listings
OPEN CITY VIEW / HANDOVER: Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 599,000
1,593 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
+12 listings
Single Row-Priced to Sell - G+P+11- On Main Road.
Plots Ready
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 37,180 sqft
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
2BED+MAID I FAMILY COMMUNITY I FULL LAKE VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,224 sqft
AED 1,665,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Aludra Estates
Samer Nasri
PRICE JUMP INCOMING — LOCK YOUR DEAL TODAY
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
Brand new| Semi Furnished | Available 30th April
Apartments Off-plan Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 382 sqft
AED 690,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
PENTHOUSE | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL
Apartments Ready Centrium Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,769 sqft
AED 1,625,000
587 AED/sqft
Ras Equity Real Estate
Rahul Shah
+1 listings
Single Row-Priced to Sell - G+P+11- On Main Road.
Plots Ready
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 37,180 sqft
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
STUDIO FOR SALE | INVESTMENT DEAL | VIEW LAKE
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
MidEast Properties
Quaid Abbas
+5 listings
STUDIO FOR SALE | INVESTMENT DEAL | VIEW LAKE
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
MidEast Properties
Quaid Abbas
+5 listings
CASH OFFER/AVAILABLE 2%MONTHLY WITHOUT DP/OR 1%
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 810 sqft
AED 854,099
1,054 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
Ultra Modern Studio for Sale Lakeside, IMPZ
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 362 sqft
AED 415,000
1,146 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Muhammad Tariq
+3 listings
Sunset View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | VOT
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 728 sqft
AED 890,000
1,223 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
+1 listings
40/60 Payment Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 687 sqft
AED 943,323
1,373 AED/sqft
Deyaar Development PJSC
Deyaar Development P...
STUDIO FOR SALE | INVESTMENT DEAL | VIEW LAKE
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 498 sqft
AED 520,000
1,044 AED/sqft
MidEast Properties
Quaid Abbas
+5 listings
Brand New |Great Quality |Big Size studio
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
Diplomat Properties
Alaa Kherbek
+6 listings
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Lake View
Apartments Ready Lago Vista
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 496 sqft
AED 495,000
998 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Gulnar Imamgulyyeva
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | High Floor| Rented | High ROI
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 432 sqft
AED 600,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Gulnar Imamgulyyeva
+4 listings
ONLY 1% MONTHLY | BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ!
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+8 listings