| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Resort Living | Study and Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
891 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment Only | Boulevard View | Post Handover Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment | Limited Units | Contact us | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,756,419
1,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Al Khail | freehold | hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Two Bed Apt | Vacant | The Crescent | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash discount | Flexible payment plan | Optimal space | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Versatile space I Best pick I Easy access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR plus Study | Premium Quality | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | LUXURY HOMES WITH LAKE & PARK VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex 2BR_Hot Deal_Ramadan Offer_10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 10% ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 10% ROI | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Strong R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1BHK with Private Pool | Limited Opportunity | 35% Distress... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3% PRIZE_30% POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_COOLED BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 2,511,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
premium location / investor deal / high ROI / high quality /... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FIRST OF ITS KIND // COOLED GARDENS // 4 payment plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 625,297
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 Bed | 20/80 Payment Plan | Fitted Kitchen | Q4 202... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 962,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vista by Vision | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 20/80 Mortg... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,706,400
998 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER READY TO MOVE LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,249,966
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION- MODERN LIVING- TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SECURE INVESTMENT- READY DEMAND- STRONG RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL YIELD- PREMIUM UNITS- PROVEN DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Property investment | Growing area | Strong ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Desing | Luxurious | JGE Phase 1 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |