| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
MODERN APARTMENT| PRIVATE POOL | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
960 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | AMAZING AMENITIES | LUXURY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Golf View | Cooled Lounges | Strong ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,661
1,328 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Sunken Balcony | Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 705,223
1,543 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Hot Deal | High Floor Studio | Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Studio For Sale | Lago Vista | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished |Best Price In Lago Vista | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New Resale | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,551 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant On Transfer | Strong ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Studio With Parking | Lake View | Lakeside Towers | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Partial Lake view | PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Open Views | Prime Urban Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Large Layout | Road Facing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Smart Layout | Pool Facing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+50 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid- Best Price- Best Deal for End-Users | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 435,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY-FRIENDLY COMMUNITY | 2BED+MAID'S ROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Accessible Location | Q1-2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,760,392
1,443 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Own a Luxury Studio with a Private Pool & Enjoy World-Class... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Fully Furnished | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 480,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Off-Plan Apartment l Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best price | Largest layout | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 664 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Jge View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,699,990
1,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |