| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible PP | With Appliances | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investor Deal | Exclusive | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Discount and own a modern home with a private pool & enj... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LEGAL NOTICE SERVED | WITHOUT PARKING | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 440,000
887 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale Unit | Brand New | 1BR | Move-In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH DEAL l HIGHER FLOOR l NO COMMISSION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2BHK+maid |Rented and Notice Served | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,364 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Retail Street View | Open Kitchen | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+10 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 5% Discount | Move In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,177,938
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | RENTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom Apartment | Oakwood Residency | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 650,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Traffic Free Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained | Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | 1BR | 5% Off | Direct from Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,140,779
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Ready to Move In | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Jge View | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 709,990
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Centrium 1 Rented Unit, IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,239,935
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Post-Handover| Sunken Balcony| Handover Q3 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,176,146
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Soon-to-Be Ready | High ROI Area | Rare Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |