| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY 1-BHK NEXT TO METRO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Investment Value| Strategic Location| Resale| Ha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | FURNISHED | MODERN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Near OP | Pool Views | PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | With Parking | Rented | Crescent Tower B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 420,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Marina Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,077,542
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Option | Modern 2BR | Corner Unit | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK Apartment l Bright Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 650,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment in Afnan | Ideal Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | LakeView | Vacant soon | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Original Price | High Rental Demand | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Semi Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 455,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Closed Kitchen | Corner Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 735,000
927 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mesk Tower 2 | 3BR Apartment | Premium fitouts | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGEST LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | POOL & COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW CLOSED KITCHEN | BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Square Shape 1BHK | With Balcony & Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 590,000
842 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | JGE Phase 2 | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,699,990
1,414 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | HIGH FLOOR | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Mid Floor | Maids Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |