| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Resale | Brand New Studio | Pool View | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern1 Bedroom |Resale Opportunity | Great Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Refurbished | High floor | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale | Brand New Studio | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | View of the Sky Line | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Apartment | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Vacant | Unfurnished | 3 Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Rented-Notice Served | 2BR+Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 925,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious with Maids Room | Upgraded | Exclusive | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Lake View | High Floor | Studio Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Bright 1 Bedroom | Open View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Rented | With Parking | Playground View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 620,000
764 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Studio For Sale | Lakeside Towers | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout | JGE Phase 2 View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Afnan 4 | Rented 75k | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Maid Room | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Open Kitchen | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious HighFloor 2BR with Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
718 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Amenities Level | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Sunken Balcony | High ROI | Premium Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 678,099
1,481 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great investment opportunity | Comfortable Space | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented | Corner Unit | High Floor | Notice served | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 675,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
— |