| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL VIEW / BOUTIQUE BUILDING / 2 YEARS PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio / Best series / Full lake view / Mint condition | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 700,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | Direct From Developer | 0 Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,187,467
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,249,966
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Superb Studio with Parking Tower B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 460,500
923 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | GOLF VIEWS | MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENOVATED | FULLY FURNISHED | GARDEN VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High Floor | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good Deal | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bed I Open Kitchen I Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Lake View | Parking | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Lake View | Rented | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | 496 Sqft | Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
spacious 1bhk | Big Layout | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Open View | Fully Maintained Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Notice given | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 480,999
964 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive, Large 1 Bed+Storage, Open-Plan, Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Garden View | Vacant On Tranfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale In Dubai Production City (IMPZ) La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Studio For Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 417,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |