| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dream Home | High ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Brand New | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Spacious 1BR | Tenant 1CHQ Payee | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Famzo Vision Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 1BR / Open view / High ROI / Hot deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 529 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Lake View | Rented | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 440,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Furnished | Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | RENTED | GREAT ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Mortgage Possible | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 1 BR Large Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 934,500
607 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Lakeside Tower B | Balcony & Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 394,999
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | 496 Sqft | Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | Bright Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 765,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant at Transfer | Lake View | Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apt | Ready to Move in | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JGE Phase 1 | Premium Quality | High ROI | Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Balvcony | Modern Living | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | FURNISHED | WITH PARKING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 480,000
968 AED/sqft
|
A N B Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Big-Sized | Lowest in the market | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 670 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mesk 2 Midtown | Balcony | Community & Garde... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Prime Location| High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 995,000
792 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View of the Pool | Low Rise | Ready Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Vacant | Street View | Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |