| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View I Brand New I 0% Agent Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Brand New | High Floor | Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED / FURNISHED / LAKE VIEW / UPGRADED / READY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Super Investment | Nice Views | Great Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded High Floor Studio | Modern Furnished | Breathtaking... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Lake View | Balcony | Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Store Room | Motivated | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale High Floor Lake View Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 440,000
887 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Geniune Resale | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,111,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Brand New | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Lake View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Modified | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Fully-Furnished | 2-BHK | Friendly Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Parking and Balcony | Rented Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 625,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Dream Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 499,999
994 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Parking I Mid Floor I Tower C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | RENTED | High Floor | Good ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Good Value | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | Smart Layout | Modern Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Brand New Furniture | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I High Floor I Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 720,000
865 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | GARDEN-SUNSET VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |