| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | ELM at Park Fiv... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | Huge 2 Bedroom | Price negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,148,933
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BHK | RENTED | BIGGEST LAYOUT | IDEAL LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 717,980
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 bed | Private Pool | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 687,522
1,552 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 708,179
1,561 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 982,353
1,422 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 10 % Booking | 40% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 997,311
1,427 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ember Park Five | 3BR Lake View | 10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,370,655
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,341,567
1,279 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | MID FLOOR STUDIO APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Design | Urban Lifestyle | Secure Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Maid Room | Mortgage Friendly | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
URBAN COMFORT | SMART INVESTMENT RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
COMFORTABLE HOMES | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | SERENE PARK VIEW LIVI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Lake View | Q4 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,756,419
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,121,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable price | Flexible PP | Prime location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |