| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Middle Floor | Unfurnished | Rented Till May, 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious 1 BR | Well-Maintained Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality| Lowest Price | Best Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Closed Kitchen I Central Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Private Pool | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | City & Road Views | Midtown... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor || Investors Deal || Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Spacious Layout - High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lake View 2 Bedrooms, Rented, Lago VistaB | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Great ROI | Private Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Garden View | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Prime Location| Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | High Floor | Dubai Production City | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Community View | Ready to move in | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Parking || Community View || Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Stylish Private Pool | Modern | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 763,807
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | Investor Deal | Friendly Entry Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 695,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Lake View | Exceptional Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,678,071
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED STUDIO | HIGER ROI | HIGER FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Private Pool I Premium Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,501,511
1,469 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+5 listings |