Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,191,000
1,263 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+9 listings
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,751 sqft
AED 2,280,000
1,302 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+11 listings
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE
Penthouses Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,329,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+5 listings
High Floor | JGE 2 View | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 426 sqft
AED 650,000
1,526 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Sana Siddiq
+1 listings
Exclusive Availability | Strong Returns | Prime Investment O...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 374 sqft
AED 818,749
2,191 AED/sqft
SAS International Real Es...
Abdulla Saif
+19 listings
Binghatti Elite Dubai | High-ROI Apartments in a Prime, Well...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 487 sqft
AED 968,744
1,989 AED/sqft
SAS International Real Es...
Abdulla Saif
+1 listings
Elite 1-Bedroom Residence | Prime Location | Elevated Modern...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
SAS International Real Es...
Abdulla Saif
+37 listings
Top Floor | Panaromic View | Motivated Sale
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 803 sqft
AED 1,220,000
1,519 AED/sqft
Nova Homes Real Estate
Swati Sinha
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking
Apartments Ready The Crescent Towers
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 499 sqft
AED 410,000
822 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Hassan Lakhani
Ready To Move | Maids Room | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,806 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,827 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Shokhrukh Kholdorov
+1 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+15 listings
Smart Home | Great Returns | Close to Handover
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Bilal Ahmad
+35 listings
Best Layout | High ROI | Community Views
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 369 sqft
AED 500,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Atena Mohamadpour
+3 listings
Family Community | Sought-After Emaar | 2BR+Maid
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,200 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,458 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Edgars Laucenieks
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,821 sqft
AED 2,394,612
1,315 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+17 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 481 sqft
AED 733,440
1,525 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 756 sqft
AED 1,216,694
1,609 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
+3 listings
Stunning 1BR | High-end Finishes | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 866 sqft
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Moiz Amjad
+10 listings
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
+10 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,161 sqft
AED 1,416,960
1,220 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Almost Ready /100%Capital Appreciation/0%Comission/Under mar...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 821 sqft
AED 950,000
1,157 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,187 sqft
AED 1,420,800
1,197 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location in IMPZ
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 521 sqft
AED 749,000
1,438 AED/sqft
I N D Global Real Estate
Rahul Mahendra Panja...
+2 listings
Cooled Sunken Balconies | Innovative Comfort Design
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,442 sqft
AED 1,910,996
1,325 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
+6 listings
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+13 listings