| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 802,560
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,656,386
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,450,400
1,222 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,135,604
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 719,320
1,511 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 982,559
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 962,467
1,394 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 779,100
1,204 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | POST HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Cash Price | Prime Location | High ROI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAY-PLAN _ MORTGAGE BUYER _ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 781,060
1,407 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple Views | Re... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,320,322
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | POST HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | post-handover payment plan for 50 months | p... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 642,960
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% RAMADAN DISCOUNT-5% BOOKING-FULL MORTGAGE PAYMENT OR 7.5... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,139,515
962 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | NIRVANA RESIDENCES I | WELLNESS LIVING | PRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony | Marina & Park Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,397,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 753,600
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |