| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
2026 Event Offer | Gold Reward | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apartment | Neem at Park Five | High ROI | Freeh... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,580,570
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Studio | First Phase Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Marina & Park Views | Open-Plan Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,147,180
1,253 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - 5% Downpayment - luxurious livi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | only 5% Down... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAY-PLAN _ MORTGAGE BUYER _ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
IMPZ Studio Apartment | Premium 22-Storey Tower | Balcony &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 649,998
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
GOLF G_LAST UNIT_RAMADHAN OFFER_INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Pool & Skyline Views | Modern Family Lay... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,299,975
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Great Investment - | Prime Location - Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 665,841
1,473 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 959,386
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 663,257
1,450 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | NIRVANA RESIDENCES I | WELLNESS LIVING | PRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,680,391
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |