Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Golf-Facing_modern interiors_lively unit_easy pp
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 542 sqft
AED 699,700
1,290 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COMMUNITY VIEW_Full...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,432 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+24 listings
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 391 sqft
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+2 listings
LAKE VIEW | 3BR + MAID | QUALITY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,751 sqft
AED 2,270,000
1,296 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+12 listings
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+49 listings
2026 Event Offer | Gold Reward | Limited Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 647 sqft
AED 1,079,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+3 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,347 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,247 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+36 listings
1% MONTHLY | 4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | PATENTED TERRACES | HIG...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+36 listings
UNMISSABLE OFFER_LAVISH UNIT_GOLF VIEW_PRIME AREA
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,712 sqft
AED 2,098,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+3 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,049 sqft
AED 1,452,083
1,384 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+6 listings
1% IN 80 MONTHLY COOLED BALCONY SMART SYSTEM 13%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 464 sqft
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
+10 listings
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,868,656
1,390 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
4%DLD WAIVER - ALMOST READY - POOL VIEW - LIMITED
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 757 sqft
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+30 listings
FOR ELITE ONLY!!•OPEN LAKE VIEW•40/60 PP•MAKE UR MOVE
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,612,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+8 listings
GOLF COURSE VIEW--PREMIUM FINISHES--MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 725 sqft
AED 950,000
1,310 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+1 listings
SECURE YOUR UNIT!SMART LIVING_IDEAL QUALITY_EASY PP
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 643 sqft
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Final Call- Limited Time Offers- 35/65 Plan+ 7% Discount
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hass...
+3 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,713 sqft
AED 2,094,720
1,223 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 821 sqft
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium Studio | Hot Deal | Strateg...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 427 sqft
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+9 listings
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 917 sqft
AED 1,269,000
1,383 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+4 listings
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 639 sqft
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+36 listings