| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina Skyline View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,103,360
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,423,680
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2.5 Years Post-Handover | Ultra-Luxury 3BR @ REEF 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,781,700
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL – STRONG ROI AND CAPITAL INCREASE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | Handover June 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
SECURE YOUR UNIT!SMART LIVING_IDEAL QUALITY_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 699,700
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Prime Location | Investor Friend... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Reef 996 | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Q4 2027 | Close to Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 890,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Resorts Tower A, Samana Resorts, Dubai Production Cit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,454,181
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ivy At Park Five | Premium 2 BR | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,389,365
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |