| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elm at Park Five – Spacious and Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartmen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Family-Friendly Community in Dubai | Wher... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,721,979
982 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room | 20/80 Payment Plan with Only a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bhk + Study + Pool / Hot Offer / Amenities View /... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pay AED120k Own Your Home | No Commission | Live Next To Met... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 638,500
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 810,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready soon | 40% Capital gain | 9% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW _FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | GOLF VIEW | 10% DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bhk + Study + Pool / Ramada Offer / More Discount On Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Capital appreciation | Top location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
air conditioner balkona / prime location / luxury / high qua... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
27% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS__HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 810,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20:80 payment Plan _ Suitabl For Mortgage _ Best Layout _ Ha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sea-wave-like infrastructure | Outdoor-cooled sunken balcony... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Low Premium | Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELM At Park Five by Deyaar – Modern 2 Bedroom Apartments in... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community-Trusted Dev. !-55%Back fast-DM 4More-INFO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL YIELD- PREMIUM UNITS- PROVEN DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid by Deyaar | High Floor | 35/55 Plan | Ask for Dis... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |