| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 BR + Mids | Mid Floor | Park View | Ultra Luxury | Smart H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,262,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Location | Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Pool & P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | High floor | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | PREMIUM FINISHES | BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Golf Terrace Residences | Park & Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,997,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 440K!_Sweeping Cityscape and Skyline Views_... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP_ 35% Only During 2 Years -2 Mins Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | Studio @ REEF 996 | Cooled Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 703,300
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Study + Private Pool | 0% Down Payment | 1% Mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
923 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Home | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf Terrace Residences | Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | climate control | 50 months post-hand... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Studio to 3BR Homes | Park & Skyline Views | Contemporary De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,874,495
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf view | Great Investment Opportunity in fast growing com... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |