| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA_PRE PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP | High ROI | Best Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 754,725
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL READY TO MOVE IN 3 MONTHS 4% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | BINGHATTI ELITE | PRIME COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+50 listings |
|
|
climate control | prime location | spacious layout | post-ha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment |Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Q2 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS FOR 1BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Mul... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,424,640
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | Brand New Luxury 1Bedroom with 70/30 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Modern 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Pool Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,760,392
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNMISSABLE OFFER_LAVISH UNIT_GOLF VIEW_PRIME AREA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multipl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited offer /prime location/highest ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |