| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 999,998
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 l CASH OFFER FOR LIMITED TIME l BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT_8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN _1%MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2-Bed | Climate Control | 1% monthly Payment plan | best Pri... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2+ MAID | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CORNER UNIT | CLOSD KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,112,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COOLED BALCONY | 2.5 YEARS POST HANDOVER | LUXURY AMINTIES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | 80% On Handover | NOC after 20% | best view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Climate control in your balcony | 10% Down Payment | 1% mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Garden View | Balcony | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 703,300
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FAST DEAL//LOVELY LIFESTYLE//BEST AMENTIES//SUPERB | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Swimming Pool | 15% Down Payment | 5‑Year Post‑Hando... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,288,099
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FOR ELITE ONLY!!•OPEN LAKE VIEW•40/60 PP•MAKE UR MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
800 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Strategic Investment Launch | Modern Urban Residences |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Strategic Location | Q2 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
DLS Real Estate L. L. C
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Unique Outdoor Cooling | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | only 1% monthly installments | High ROI | Prime loc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf Terrace | Premium | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,182,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |