| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAKE VIEW | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2 Bedroom Apartment | Nirvana Residences I... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,729,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
prime location | luxury living | high ROI | high quality | h... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Rise | Fully Renovated | Investor Opportunity | Free Ho... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 727,040
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH 2% DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE B... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Skyline... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Stylish Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -370K | Open View | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,139,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET THE BEST PRICE!AMAZING HOME//COZY AND STYLISH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_1BR+S+POOL_15%DP_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Location | Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss Out: 5% Down Payment Only | 70% on Handover | Exc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Low Cash 35% For 3 Years = Low Entry + Zero DLD Smart Invest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Trusted developer | INVESTOR DEAL | 40/60 Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% REAL PRICE | Cash price | READY SOON | PRIME LOCATION |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,036,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 1,669,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |