| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake Views | Flexible Plan | High-Return Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sem-furnished | 1% Monthly instalments | Premium Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield Potential - High Quality Finishing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
high quality / private pool / luxury / high ROI / 20|80 paym... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW_FULL DLD WAIVER_8%ROI_HANDOVER Q3-2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,138,499
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Modern Living | Excellent ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Below Original Price | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 950,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Ready Soon | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI - GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Skyline Views | Balcony... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,020,622
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 0%%DP/ DISTRESS DEAL/ SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 925,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Project | Prime location | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL OF AMENITIES I EASY PLAN BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,493,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View _ 45%/55%Payment Plan _Last 5 units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,626
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |